Resultatliste D45A Banelængde: 4,6 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 13 | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teigen,Jorunn | Kongsberg O-lag | 46:42 + 00:00 |
2 | Heggedal,Unn Hilde | Kongsberg O-lag | 47:00 + 00:18 |
3 | Thrane,Charlotte | OK Øst Birkerød | 51:00 + 04:18 |
4 | Lund,Anette | OK GORM | 52:17 + 05:35 |
5 | Aagaard,Lucia | Herning Orienteringsklub | 53:23 + 06:41 |
6 | Drage,Anita | Kongsberg O-lag | 54:25 + 07:43 |
7 | Hollowell,Tone | OK Tyr | 54:29 + 07:47 |
8 | Schatvet,Heidi | Notodden OL | 54:54 + 08:12 |
9 | Nygård,Inger Tone | Egersund o klubb | 55:39 + 08:57 |
10 | Vari,Helle | IF Sturla | 55:45 + 09:03 |
11 | Filskov,Dorte | Aalborg OK | 55:48 + 09:06 |
12 | Løvald,Grethe K. | Asker Skiklubb | 59:00 + 12:18 |
13 | Olsen,Ann Katrin | Asker Skiklubb | 1:00:13 + 13:31 |
14 | Sandvoll,Ingrid | GNEIST | 1:01:21 + 14:39 |
15 | Dybdal,Lone | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:03:47 + 17:05 |
16 | Edsen,Mette | Nordvest OK | 1:05:11 + 18:29 |
17 | Alm,Guri | OK H.T.F. | 1:05:47 + 19:05 |
18 | Edsen,Vibeke Ekhard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:05:48 + 19:06 |
19 | Andreasen,Inger | OK Melfar | 1:08:25 + 21:43 |
20 | Knudsen,Nina Lokøen | GNEIST | 1:11:12 + 24:30 |
21 | Løvli,Gyrid | Asker Skiklubb | 1:12:01 + 25:19 |
22 | Najbjerg,Anna-Grethe | OK GORM | 1:13:05 + 26:23 |
23 | Juveli,Kjersti Sommerstad | Konnerud IL | 1:13:06 + 26:24 |
24 | Simonsen,Inger Lise | Silkeborg OK | 1:14:44 + 28:02 |
25 | Engzelius,Margrete | Asker Skiklubb | 1:21:24 + 34:42 |
26 | Nielsen,Lene Stick | Viborg OK | 1:22:21 + 35:39 |
27 | Tengbom,Trine | Oppsal Orientering | 1:24:17 + 37:35 |
28 | Topp,Solveig | Randers OK | 1:27:14 + 40:32 |
29 | Nikkel,Helle | Viborg OK | 1:27:36 + 40:54 |
30 | Jørgensen,Mette Voldum | Silkeborg OK | 1:29:51 + 43:09 |
31 | Fallbakken Berge,Randi | Løten o-lag | 1:30:13 + 43:31 |
32 | Gandrup,Anne-Mette | Horsens OK | 1:30:14 + 43:32 |
33 | Bonne,Inge Kølbæk | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:42:29 + 55:47 |
34 | Jørgensen,Jonna | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:48:36 +1:01:54 |
35 | Tantholdt,Lisa | OK Øst Birkerød | 2:10:46 +1:24:04 |
DSQ | Hald,Ragnhild | Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb | |
DSQ | Weckner Westlund,Anna | OK Tyr | |
DSQ | Urhøj,Kirsten | Tisvilde Hegn OK | |
DSQ | Schou,Helle | OK Snab | |
DSQ | Ivarsen,Hanne | OK Pan Århus | |
DNS | Wästlund,Malin | Notodden OL | |
DNS | Stenerud,Anne | Tønsberg og omegn OL | |
DNS | Gjedde,Bettina | Mariager Fjord OK | |
DNS | Brurberg,May-Bente | Ås-UMB Orientering | |
DNS | Storløkken,Hilde | Kongsberg O-lag | |
DNS | Koren,Ellen-Christine | Ås-UMB Orientering |
13-03-10 17:02:59 eTiming vertion 3.0 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: NSFaalborg