Resultatliste H45A Banelængde: 6,475 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 20 | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haavengen,Bjørn | Kongsberg O-lag | 51:31 + 00:00 |
2 | Weber,Tim Falck | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 53:55 + 02:24 |
3 | Søgård,Svein Erik | Kongsberg O-lag | 54:44 + 03:13 |
4 | Ødum,Rasmus | OK Øst Birkerød | 55:50 + 04:19 |
5 | Juveli,Ole-Arthur | Konnerud IL | 57:13 + 05:42 |
6 | Kihle,Kristian | Ringerike o-lag | 59:40 + 08:09 |
7 | Karlsen,Kjetil | OK Moss | 1:00:11 + 08:40 |
8 | Sandbæk,Erik | OK Moss | 1:00:17 + 08:46 |
9 | Halvorsen,Håvard | Konnerud IL | 1:01:12 + 09:41 |
10 | Berge,Harald | Løten o-lag | 1:01:37 + 10:06 |
11 | Viena,Juha | Ringerike o-lag | 1:02:26 + 10:55 |
12 | Kristensen,Torben | OK Snab | 1:02:29 + 10:58 |
13 | Slokvik,Erlend | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:03:24 + 11:53 |
14 | Baardsgaard,Kjell | OL Trollelg | 1:04:12 + 12:41 |
15 | Granum,Lars | Oppsal Orientering | 1:04:44 + 13:13 |
16 | Kvisli,Harald | Notodden OL | 1:04:54 + 13:23 |
17 | Hindér,Jan | Tolered-Utby Ol | 1:05:26 + 13:55 |
17 | Hansen,Kim Farnes | Lierbygda O-lag | 1:05:26 + 13:55 |
19 | Utzon,Torben | OK Pan Århus | 1:05:58 + 14:27 |
20 | Løvli,Håkon | Asker Skiklubb | 1:07:32 + 16:01 |
21 | Løe,Petter | Notodden OL | 1:09:30 + 17:59 |
22 | Lysnes,Roger | Hedrum O-Lag | 1:09:35 + 18:04 |
23 | Lodberg,Kent | OK Pan Århus | 1:10:21 + 18:50 |
24 | Løe,Espen | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:11:10 + 19:39 |
25 | Sloth,Søren | FIF Hillerød Orientering | 1:11:49 + 20:18 |
26 | Aamodt,Morten | Sandnes IL | 1:12:33 + 21:02 |
27 | Eide,Egil | IL Tyrving | 1:13:01 + 21:30 |
28 | Hollowell,Tom | OK Tyr | 1:15:07 + 23:36 |
29 | Pedersen,Helge Lang | Farum OK | 1:15:16 + 23:45 |
30 | Ingemann,Jakob Pedersen | OK Snab | 1:15:34 + 24:03 |
31 | Flytkjær,Søren | Aalborg OK | 1:16:35 + 25:04 |
32 | Edsen,Anders | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:16:43 + 25:12 |
33 | Finstad,Arild | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:19:28 + 27:57 |
34 | Ullner,Thomas | OK Djurs | 1:19:51 + 28:20 |
34 | Kristiansen,Karsten | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:19:51 + 28:20 |
36 | Westergård,Owen Jarvis | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:20:02 + 28:31 |
37 | Vari,Tibor | IF Sturla | 1:23:56 + 32:25 |
38 | Lind,Carsten | OK FROS | 1:23:58 + 32:27 |
39 | Greiner,Martin | TSVGruenwald | 1:24:48 + 33:17 |
40 | Thomsen,Jan | OK Pan Århus | 1:25:13 + 33:42 |
41 | Larsen,Bjørn Victor | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:26:26 + 34:55 |
42 | Mayntzhusen,Per | OK Melfar | 1:26:59 + 35:28 |
43 | Birkeland,Roy | Søgne & Songdalen OK | 1:29:00 + 37:29 |
44 | Pedersen,Vagn | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:31:43 + 40:12 |
45 | Bråten,Geir | Vegårshei IL | 1:32:45 + 41:14 |
46 | Termansen,Michael | OK SYD | 1:36:27 + 44:56 |
47 | Lauridsen,Allan | Mariager Fjord OK | 1:38:26 + 46:55 |
48 | Simonsen,Kjeld | OK Djurs | 1:43:13 + 51:42 |
49 | Svarer,Lars | OK Esbjerg | 1:49:42 + 58:11 |
50 | Agervold,Niels | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:50:04 + 58:33 |
51 | Petersen,Ove | OK SYD | 1:56:11 +1:04:40 |
52 | Christoffersen,Bjørn R. | Svendborg OK | 1:59:24 +1:07:53 |
53 | Overvad,Christian Ingerslev | OK Pan Århus | 2:02:58 +1:11:27 |
DNF | Dehli,03 | Østmarka ok | |
DSQ | Karlsson,Björn | Ok Orinto | |
DSQ | Møller,Jan | Aalborg OK | |
DSQ | Hauerslev,Jan | OK Pan Århus | |
DSQ | Gulbrandsen,Bjørn | Asker Skiklubb | |
DSQ | Mattson,Bengt | Tolered-Utby Ol | |
DSQ | Thomsen,Franz | Randers OK | |
DSQ | Fossøy,Helge | Lia | |
DSQ | Bujordet,Arne | Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb | |
DNS | Gatevold,Jan | Porsgrunn O-lag | |
DNS | Wathne,Gisle | Sandnes IL | |
DNS | Wenklo,Henrik | Kungälvs OK | |
DNS | Urfjell,Terje | IL Imås | |
DNS | Paulsen,Geir | OL Trollelg | |
DNS | Tenge,Gunnar Anton | Ås-UMB Orientering |
14-03-10 13:29:37 eTiming vertion 3.0 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: NSFaalborg