Resultatliste D45A Banelængde: 4,55 KM Start: 1 Antall poster: 15 | Return |
Placering | Navn | Klub | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thrane,Charlotte | OK Øst Birkerød | 48:27 + 00:00 |
2 | Heggedal,Unn Hilde | Kongsberg O-lag | 49:02 + 00:35 |
3 | Teigen,Jorunn | Kongsberg O-lag | 50:22 + 01:55 |
4 | Olsen,Ann Katrin | Asker Skiklubb | 55:01 + 06:34 |
5 | Lund,Anette | OK GORM | 55:35 + 07:08 |
6 | Løvald,Grethe K. | Asker Skiklubb | 55:59 + 07:32 |
7 | Aagaard,Lucia | Herning Orienteringsklub | 57:23 + 08:56 |
8 | Drage,Anita | Kongsberg O-lag | 59:00 + 10:33 |
9 | Edsen,Mette | Nordvest OK | 59:09 + 10:42 |
10 | Filskov,Dorte | Aalborg OK | 59:10 + 10:43 |
11 | Najbjerg,Anna-Grethe | OK GORM | 59:38 + 11:11 |
12 | Nygård,Inger Tone | Egersund o klubb | 1:02:45 + 14:18 |
13 | Hollowell,Tone | OK Tyr | 1:05:30 + 17:03 |
14 | Schatvet,Heidi | Notodden OL | 1:05:34 + 17:07 |
15 | Alm,Guri | OK H.T.F. | 1:05:59 + 17:32 |
16 | Simonsen,Inger Lise | Silkeborg OK | 1:07:45 + 19:18 |
17 | Hald,Ragnhild | Kristiansand Orienteringsklubb | 1:09:22 + 20:55 |
18 | Nielsen,Lene Stick | Viborg OK | 1:09:25 + 20:58 |
19 | Storløkken,Hilde | Kongsberg O-lag | 1:09:27 + 21:00 |
20 | Juveli,Kjersti Sommerstad | Konnerud IL | 1:09:42 + 21:15 |
21 | Tengbom,Trine | Oppsal Orientering | 1:10:15 + 21:48 |
22 | Gandrup,Anne-Mette | Horsens OK | 1:10:49 + 22:22 |
23 | Andreasen,Inger | OK Melfar | 1:12:35 + 24:08 |
24 | Edsen,Vibeke Ekhard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:14:28 + 26:01 |
25 | Fallbakken Berge,Randi | Løten o-lag | 1:14:30 + 26:03 |
26 | Knudsen,Nina Lokøen | GNEIST | 1:14:37 + 26:10 |
27 | Bonne,Inge Kølbæk | Aarhus 1900 Orientering | 1:18:55 + 30:28 |
28 | Schou,Helle | OK Snab | 1:18:57 + 30:30 |
29 | Engzelius,Margrete | Asker Skiklubb | 1:19:03 + 30:36 |
30 | Weckner Westlund,Anna | OK Tyr | 1:20:15 + 31:48 |
31 | Urhøj,Kirsten | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:22:18 + 33:51 |
32 | Sandvoll,Ingrid | GNEIST | 1:22:35 + 34:08 |
33 | Topp,Solveig | Randers OK | 1:25:52 + 37:25 |
34 | Jørgensen,Jonna | Herning Orienteringsklub | 1:26:12 + 37:45 |
35 | Ivarsen,Hanne | OK Pan Århus | 1:41:44 + 53:17 |
36 | Jørgensen,Mette Voldum | Silkeborg OK | 1:43:12 + 54:45 |
37 | Nikkel,Helle | Viborg OK | 1:54:40 +1:06:13 |
DSQ | Tantholdt,Lisa | OK Øst Birkerød | |
DSQ | Løvli,Gyrid | Asker Skiklubb | |
DNS | Wästlund,Malin | Notodden OL | |
DNS | Stenerud,Anne | Tønsberg og omegn OL | |
DNS | Gjedde,Bettina | Mariager Fjord OK | |
DNS | Brurberg,May-Bente | Ås-UMB Orientering | |
DNS | Vari,Helle | IF Sturla | |
DNS | Koren,Ellen-Christine | Ås-UMB Orientering |
14-03-10 13:29:36 eTiming vertion 3.0 Emit as
Lisensen tillhører: NSFaalborg